leagues
EMF Champions League
EMF Masters
seasons
2023 EMF Champions League Season
2022 EMF Champions League Season
2021 EMF Champions League Season
Go to EMF Masters
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
You tube
WHAT IS EMFCL
RULES
Home
FINAL PHASE
EMF CL Group Stage
News
Photo Gallery
Contact
WHAT IS EMFCL
RULES
Home
Final Phase
ROAD TO THE FINAL
Liste formatı
Last 16
AEK Oradea
Romania
2
-
1
08.09.2023
Arena
Ostravský Zábřeh
Czech Republic
Birbasha
Azerbaijan
2
-
1
08.09.2023
Arena
FC Andezit
Ukraine
DXC Technology
Bulgaria
0
-
10
08.09.2023
Arena
Extraterestrii Bistrita
Romania
BKMK Brno
Czech Republic
1
-
4
08.09.2023
Arena
Ajax Dulcisimo Galati
Romania
Quarter Final
AEK Oradea
Romania
1
-
0
08.09.2023
Arena
Birbasha
Azerbaijan
Extraterestrii Bistrita
Romania
(2)
1
-
1
(4)
08.09.2023
Arena
Ajax Dulcisimo Galati
Romania
SemiFinal
AEK Oradea
Romania
(4)
2
-
2
(5)
09.09.2023
Arena
Ajax Dulcisimo Galati
Romania
Final
Ajax Dulcisimo Galati
Romania
1
-
4
09.09.2023
Arena
Sportsko Bratsvo Sabornog Hrama
Montenegro
3RD PLACE MATCH  
AEK Oradea
Romania
1
-
5
09.09.2023
Arena
Zire
Azerbaijan
SemiFinal
Sportsko Bratsvo Sabornog Hrama
Montenegro
3
-
1
09.09.2023
Arena
Zire
Azerbaijan
Quarter Final
Sportsko Bratsvo Sabornog Hrama
Montenegro
2
-
1
08.09.2023
Arena
Magufana FC Athens
Greece
Zire
Azerbaijan
5
-
0
08.09.2023
Arena
ABC Soccer Sixes
United Kingdom
Last 16
Sportsko Bratsvo Sabornog Hrama
Montenegro
5
-
1
08.09.2023
1
SZPCDSE
Hungary
Gradska Pivnica Novi Sad
Serbia
3
-
5
08.09.2023
1
Magufana FC Athens
Greece
PFF Szántó
Hungary
0
-
4
08.09.2023
1
Zire
Azerbaijan
Terra Trak Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
1
-
2
08.09.2023
1
ABC Soccer Sixes
United Kingdom
FINAL
Ajax Dulcisimo Galati
Romania
1
-
4
09.09.2023 - 21:00
HIGHLIGHTS
Sportsko Bratsvo Sabornog Hrama
Montenegro
3RD PLACE MATCH
AEK Oradea
Romania
1
-
5
09.09.2023 - 20:00
HIGHLIGHTS
Zire
Azerbaijan
SEMI FINALS
AEK Oradea
Romania
2
-
2
09.09.2023 - 10:00
Ajax Dulcisimo Galati
Romania
Sportsko Bratsvo Sabornog Hrama
Montenegro
3
-
1
09.09.2023 - 11:00
Zire
Azerbaijan
QUARTER FINALS
AEK Oradea
Romania
1
-
0
08.09.2023 - 18:00
Birbasha
Azerbaijan
Sportsko Bratsvo Sabornog Hrama
Montenegro
2
-
1
08.09.2023 - 19:00
Magufana FC Athens
Greece
Extraterestrii Bistrita
Romania
1
-
1
08.09.2023 - 20:00
Ajax Dulcisimo Galati
Romania
Zire
Azerbaijan
5
-
0
08.09.2023 - 21:00
ABC Soccer Sixes
United Kingdom
1. LAST 16
AEK Oradea
Romania
2
-
1
08.09.2023 - 10:00
Ostravský Zábřeh
Czech Republic
Sportsko Bratsvo Sabornog Hrama
Montenegro
5
-
1
08.09.2023 - 10:00
SZPCDSE
Hungary
Birbasha
Azerbaijan
2
-
1
08.09.2023 - 11:00
FC Andezit
Ukraine
Gradska Pivnica Novi Sad
Serbia
3
-
5
08.09.2023 - 11:00
Magufana FC Athens
Greece
DXC Technology
Bulgaria
0
-
10
08.09.2023 - 12:00
Extraterestrii Bistrita
Romania
PFF Szántó
Hungary
0
-
4
08.09.2023 - 12:00
Zire
Azerbaijan
BKMK Brno
Czech Republic
1
-
4
08.09.2023 - 13:00
Ajax Dulcisimo Galati
Romania
Terra Trak Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
1
-
2
08.09.2023 - 13:00
ABC Soccer Sixes
United Kingdom